MELDELISTE

  1.   Janis Salji / Britta Lukasiewicz                                                          (Sohn / Mutter)
  2.   Leonie Baltmann / Mathias Baltmann                                           (Tochter / Vater)
  3.   Roxana Köhler / Patrick Leermann                                                 (Cousine / Cousin)
  4.   Ryka Ahrens / Judith Ahrens                                                             (Tochter / Mutter)
  5.   Luke Finke / Sandra Heimann                                                           (Neffe / Tante)
  6.   David Jendrejas / André Seefeldt                                                    (Freunde)
  7.  Anna-Katharina Backs / Melanie Kosmowski                              (Freunde)
  8.  Leandro Scherlich / Julia Gungl                                                        (Neffe / Tante)
  9.  Finn Oberfeuer / Kai Oberfeuer                                                         (Sohn / Vater)
  10.  Sören Schreiber / Maximilian Stein                                                 (Freunde)
  11. Lisa-Marie Suchy / Lars Laibacher                                                    (Freunde)
  12. Maximilian Schildt / Rolf Schildt                                                       (Sohn / Vater)   
  13. Jonas Peters / Clemens Peters                                                          (Sohn / Vater)                               
  14. Lara Heymann / Jan Heymann                                                         (Tochter / Vater)
  15. Benny Dellwig / Daniel Rohe                                                              (Freunde)
  16. Sarah Hoppius / Sebastian Biehl                                                      (Freunde)
  17. Sandra Holzky / Patrick Koch                                                             (Freunde)
  18. Merle Buchholz / Ansgar Buchholz                                                  (Tochter / Vater)
  19. Frederik Tappe / Tim Waltenberger                                                 (Freunde)
  20. Matteo Weitner / Andreas Weitner                                                   (Sohn / Vater) 
  21. Niklas Langner / Nico Langner                                                          (Sohn / Vater)                             
  •  
  •  
  •  

A-Feld (mit Erfahrung)

1.    Roxana Köhler / Patrick Leermann

2.    Luke Finke / Sandra Heimann

3.    Anna-Katharina Backs / Melanie Kosmowski

4.    Leandro Scherlich / Julia Gungl 

5.    Finn Oberfeuer / Kai Oberfeuer

6.    Sören Schreiber / Maximilian Stein

7.    Lisa-Marie Suchy / Lars Laibacher

8.    Maximilian Schildt / Rolf Schildt

9.    Jonas Peters / Clemens Peters

10.  Lara Heymann / Jan Heymann

11.  Frederik Tappe / Tim Waltenberger

 .

 .

 .

 

B-Feld (ohne Erfahrung)

1.   Janis Salji / Britta Lukasiewicz

2.   Leonie Baltmann / Mathias Baltmann

3.   Ryka Ahrens / Judith Ahrens

4.   David Jendrejas / André Seefeldt

5.   Benny Dellwig / Daniel Rohe

6.   Sarah Hoppius / Sebastian Biehl

7.   Sandra Holzky / Patrick Koch

8.   Merle Buchholz / Ansgar Buchholz 

9.   Matteo Weitner / Andreas Weitner

10. Niklas Langner / Nico Langner

 .

 .